Championdrive.com - Brought to you by Novel Designs
 
Show & Sale Results
 
Upcoming Events
 
Breeders Directory
 
Hall of Fame
 
Featured Articles
 
Join & Advertise
 
Novel Designs
 
Champion Drive Home Page

 

Novel Designs on Facebook Novel Designs on Twitter

 

 

 

 

 


 
New @ championdrive.com
   
   
 

Miller Hampshires Online Buck Lamb & Ewe Lamb Sale
May 20-21, 2015
Managed by Willoughby Sales

Lot 2 - Sold for $7575
Lot 1 - Sold for $5000

 

 

Lot 6 - Sold for $4500
Lot 15 - Sold for $2300

 

 

Lot 7 - Sold for $2150
 

 

 

 

Burch Livestock Right Kind Production Sale
May 20-21, 2015
Managed by Willoughby Sales

Lot 1 - Sold for $5501
Lot 2 - Sold for $3500
 

 

 

 

Ott Club Lambs Barn Favorites Late Born Online Sale
May 20-21, 2015
Managed by Willoughby Sales

Lot 1 - Sold for $3300
Lot 7 - Sold for $2600

 

 

Lot 17 - Sold for $1800
Lot 2 - Sold for $1750

 

 

Lot 3 - Sold for $1750
 

 

 

 

Droppert & Paulson Club Lamb Online Sale
May 20-21, 2015
Managed by Willoughby Sales

Lot 1 - Sold for $1800
 

 

 

 

MAY-be Your Next Champion
May 20-21, 2015
Managed by ShowStockPlanet

Lot 5 - Sold for $675
 

 

 

 

Southern Buckeyes Online Show Lamb Sale
May 20-21, 2015
Managed by ShowStockPlanet

Lot 1 - Sold for $550
 

 

 

 

Educated Females Online Sale
May 19-20, 2015
Managed by Willoughby Sales

Lot 5 - NOC - Sold for $2100
Lot 15 - NOC - Sold for $1700

 

 

 
Lot 1 - NOC - Sold for $1500
Lot 3 - OSU - Sold for $1300

 

 

 
Lot 4 - NOC - Sold for $1300
 

 

 

 

Maddox Southdowns Online Late Born Wether Sale
May 19-20, 2015
Managed by Willoughby Sales

Lot 15 - Sold for $2500
Lot 13 - Sold for $1250

 

 

 
Lot 1 - Sold for $1100
Lot 11 - Sold for $1100
 

 

 

 

Kershner Club Lambs Online Late Born Club Lamb Sale
May 19-20, 2015
Managed by Willoughby Sales

Lot 3 - Sold for $2000
Lot 1 - Sold for $1000
 

 

 

 

Princeton FFA Shootout (MO)
May 17, 2015
Judge:

Grand Champion Market Lamb
Stetson Wiss - Bred by Stitzlein
Reserve Grand Market Lamb
Tyler Jenkins - Bred by Nathan

 

 

 
3rd Overall Market Lamb
Tim Niemeier - Bred by Hayes/Sloan
4th Overall Market Lamb
Stetson Wiss - Bred by Allen Johnson

 

 

5th Overall Market Lamb
Tyler Jenkins - Bred by Williams

 

 

Champion Commercial Ewe
Kaysie Wiederholt - Bred by Doty
Reserve Commercial Ewe
Jesse Mackeprang
 

 

 

 

Stoner Club Lambs Online Sale
May 18-19. 2015
Managed by ShowStockPlanet

Lot 2 - Sold for $4504
Lot 7 - Sold for $1900

 

 

 
Lot 5 - Sold for $1400
Lot 8 - Sold for $1100
 

 

 

 

Hancock Hampshires Online Club Lamb Sale
May 18-19. 2015
Managed by Willoughby Sales

Lot 4 - Sold for $2700
Lot 11 - Sold for $2300

 

 

 
Lot 10 - Sold for $1501
Lot 1 - Sold for $1500

 

 

 
Lot 3 - Sold for $1302
 

 

 

 

American Hampshire Sheep Association Online Sale
May 18-19. 2015
Managed by Willoughby Sales

Lot 13 - Swearingen - Sold for $1500
Lot 5 - Bobendrier - Sold for $1400

 

 

 
Lot 21 - Thayer - Sold for $1300
Lot 2 - Lylte - Sold for $1000

 

 

 
Lot 18 - Fleener - Sold for $1000
 

 

 

 

Hewlett Club Lambs Online Sale
May 18-19. 2015
Managed by Willoughby Sales

Lot 3 - Sold for $2450
Lot 7 - Sold for $1300
 

 

 

 

Van Wert Club Lambs Late Born Online Lamb Sale
May 17-18. 2015
Managed by ShowStockPlanet

Lot 2 - Sold for $1200
Lot 1 - Sold for $1000
 

 

 

 

Phillips Family Show Lambs Late Born Lamb Sale
May 17-18. 2015
Managed by ShowStockPlanet

Lot 11 - Sold for $1100
Lot 4 - Sold for $1002
 

 

 

 

Hild Brothers Show Stock Southbound Online Wether Sale
May 16-17. 2015
Managed by ShowStockPlanet

Lot 3 - Sold for $600
Lot 4 - Sold for $550
 

 

 

 

Spath Show Stock Late Born Online Show Lamb Sale
May 16-17. 2015
Managed by ShowStockPlanet

Lot 2 - Sold for $700
Lot 3 - Sold for $550
 

 

 

 

Peaster 4H and FFA Show (TX)
May 2015

Grand Champion Market Lamb
Heith Lewis - Bred by McCurry
Reserve Grand Market Lamb
Mikayla Faddin
 

 

 

 

Rockin C Farms Online Club Lamb Sale
May 17-18, 2015
Managed by Willoughby Sales

Lot 1 - Sold for $4000
Lot 2 - Sold for $4000

 

 

 
Lot 3 - Sold for $4000
Lot 4 - Sold for $4000

 

 

 
Lot 5 - Sold for $3009
 

 

 

 
Brister Club Lamb Sale
May 16, 2015
Average $2418.18/ 33 head

Lot 11 - $10,000
Lot 1 - $8,000
Lot 18 - $7000
Lot 33 - $5000
Lot 13 - $4750
Lot 15 - $4250
Lot 30 - $3900
Lot 27 - $3000
Lot 24 - $2800
Lot 29 - $2700
 

 

 

 

Missouri Club Lamb Breeders Youth Show
May 16, 2015
Judge: Bart Cardwell

Grand Champion Market Lamb
Tayton Daines - Bred by Doty
Reserve Grand Market Lamb
Stetson Wiss - Bred by Stitzlein

 

 

3rd Overall Market Lamb
Tyler Jenkins - Bred by Williams
4th Overall Market Lamb
Joslyn Seals - Bred by Wheaton
Placed by Tyler Jenkins

 

 

5th Overall Market Lamb
Tim Niemeier - Bred by Hayes/Sloan

 

 

Champion Commercial Ewe
Hayleigh Brunkhorst - Bred by Doty
Reserve Commercial Ewe
Jesse Mackeprang

 

 

 

 

 

Missouri Club Lamb Breeders Futurity
May 16, 2015
Judge: Darin Annuschat

Grand Champion Market Lamb
Tayton Daines - Bred by Doty
Reserve Grand Market Lamb
Tim Niemeier - Bred by Hayes/Sloan

ADDITIONS CHAMPIONS -
Champion Division I - Jesse Mackeprang - Bred by JMJ
Reserve Division I - Hayleigh Brunkhorst - Bred by Doty

Champion Commercial Ewe
Hayleigh Brunkhorst - Bred by Doty
Reserve Grand Market Lamb
Colby Walkup - Bred by Walkup
 

 

 

 

Fairley Farms Online Club Lamb Sale
May 16-17, 2015
Managed by Willoughby Sales

Lot 1 - Sold for $1900
Lot 2 - Sold for $1401
 

 

 

 

Ranchway Belt Buckle & Banner (CO)
May 16, 2015

Grand Champion Market Lamb
Reserve Grand Market Lamb
Caitlyn Anderson - Bred by Nickle
 

 

 

 

Cassopolis FFA Show (MI)
May 17, 2015
Judge: Charlie Hild

Grand Champion Market Lamb
Sam Raute - Bred by Dale
Reserve Grand Market Lamb
Kyra Schinbeckler - Bred by Nathan

 

 

 
3rd Overall Market Lamb
Sam Ruate - Bred by Alexander
4th Overall Market Lamb
Jena Bradley - Bred by Viking

 

 

5th Overall Market Lamb
Sam Raute - Bred by Williams Brothers

 

 

Champion Commercial Ewe
Trent George - Bred by Steva Robinson
Placed by Shellhouse
Reserve Commercial Ewe
 

 

 

 

Southwest Showdown (MI)
May 17, 2015
Judge: Ryan Mortvedt

Grand Champion Market Lamb
Sam Raute - Bred by Dale
Reserve Grand Market Lamb
Kyra Schinbeckler - Bred by Nathan

 

 

 
3rd Overall Market Lamb
Sarah Jane Sterrett - Bred by Hassebrook
Placed by Hill
4th Overall Market Lamb
Jena Bradley - Bred by Viking

 

 

5th Overall Market Lamb
Sam Raute - Bred by Alexander

 

 

Champion Commercial Ewe
Trent George - Bred by Steva Robinson
Placed by Shellhouse
Reserve Commercial Ewe
 

 

 

 

Fayette County Premier Extravaganza (PA)
May 16-17, 2015

Day 1 - Judge: Craig Green

Grand Champion Market Lamb
Champion Heavyweight
Casey Bounds - Bred by Beatty
Reserve Grand Market Lamb
Champion Middleweight
Jake Ritenour - Bred by Viking

ADDITIONAL CHAMPIONS:
Champion Lightweight - Renee Svonavec - Bred by Beatty
Reserve Lightweight - Hayden Demniak - Bred by Viking
Reserve Middleweight - Nick Gardner - Bred by Beatty
Reserve Heavyweight - Hayden Demniak - Bred by Viking

 

Day 2 - Judge: Kevin Gump

Grand Champion Market Lamb
Champion Heavyweight
Casey Bounds - Bred by Beatty
Reserve Grand Market Lamb
Champion Lightweight
Renee Svonavec - Bred by Beatty

ADDITIONAL CHAMPIONS -
Champion Middleweight - Hayley Blevins - Bred by Impact
Reserve Middleweight - Hayley Blevins - Bred by Impact
Reserve Heavyweight - Hayley Blevins - Bred by May Valley
Reserve Lightweight - Madison McGinnis - Bred by Beatty

 

 

 

 

Clover Classic (MI)
May 17, 2015

Show 1 - Judge:

Grand Champion Market Lamb
Alissa Boerson - Bred by Prunty/Dyer
Placed by Williams Brothers
Reserve Grand Market Lamb
Austin Bernicky - Bred by Wheaton

 

 

 
3rd Overall Market Lamb
Kyra Schinbeckler - Bred by Schinbeckler
4th Overall Market Lamb
Sam Raute - Bred by Williams Brothers

 

 

5th Overall Market Lamb
Wyatt Nixon - Bred by Johnson Family

 

 

Champion Commercial Ewe
Trent George - Bred by Steva Robinson
Placed by Shellhouse
Reserve Commercial Ewe
Sam Raute - Bred by Sarah Kennedy
Placed by Williams Brothers

 

Show 2 - Judge:

Grand Champion Market Lamb
Alissa Boerson - Bred by Prunty/Dyer
Placed by Williams Brothers
Reserve Grand Market Lamb
Austin Bernicky - Bred by Wheaton

 

 

 
3rd Overall Market Lamb
Kyra Schinbeckler - Bred by Schinbeckler
4th Overall Market Lamb
Alissa Boerson - Bred by Hull
Placed by Williams Brothers

 

 

5th Overall Market Lamb
Sam Raute - Bred by Williams Brothers

 

 

 

Champion Commercial Ewe
Sam Raute - Bred by Sarah Kennedy
Placed by Williams Brothers
Reserve Commercial Ewe
Trent George - Bred by Steva Robinson
Placed by Shellhouse
 

 

 

 

Pioneer Showdown (WI)
May 17, 2015

Show 1 - Judge: Luke Stuaan

Grand Champion Market Lamb
Champion Hampshire
Cailin Mikek - Bred by Wheaton
Reserve Grand Market Lamb
Champion Crossbred
Steven Blume - Bred by Kennedy/Middlesworth

ADDITIONAL CHAMPIONS -
Reserve Hampshire - Sara Johnson - Bred by Jason Johnson
Champion Natural - Wyatt Nixon - Bred by Johnson
Reserve Natural - Jacee Johnson - Bred by Jason Johnson
Champion AOB - Wyatt Nixon - Bred by Prunty/Dyer
Reserve AOB - Ainsley Balfanz
Champion Commercial Ewe - Hannah Schultz - Bred by Metro
Reserve Commercial Ewe - Jacee Johnson - Bred by Jason Johnson
Champion Suffolk - Regan Suddeth - Bred by Williams Brothers
Reserve Suffolk - Clarissa Lindholm - Bred by Blume
Reserve Crossbred - Sara Johnson - Bred by Jason Johnson

 

Show 2 - Judge: Zach Stuaan

Grand Champion Market Lamb
Champion Crossbred
Steven Blume - Bred by Kennedy/Middlesworth
Reserve Grand Market Lamb
Champion Natural
Wyatt Nixon - Bred by Johnson

ADDITIONAL CHAMPIONS -
Reserve Crossbred - Sarah Johnson - Bred by Jason Johnson
Champion Commercial Ewe - Hannah Schultz - Bred by Metro
Reserve Commercial Ewe - Sydney Cherney
Champion AOB - Wyatt Nixon - Bred by Prunty/Dyer
Reserve AOB - Sydnie Ochs - Bred by Snell
Champion Suffolk - Regan Suddeth - Bred by Williams Brothers
Reserve Suffolk - Sara Johnson - Bred by Jason Johnson
Reserve Natural - Kassandra Palzkill - Bred by Steva Robinson - Placed by Shellhouse
Champion Hampshire - Cailen Mikek - Bred by Wheaton
Reserve Hampshire - Sara Johnson - Bred by Jason Johnson

 

 

 

 

HYSLC Spring Futurity (IA)
May 16, 2015
Judge - Jon Declerk

Grand Champion Market Lamb
Karlyn Snider - Bred by Amthauer
Reserve Grand Market Lamb
Halle Hindman - Bred by Hindman

 

 

3rd Overall Market Lamb
Madison Rule - Bred by Rule
4th Overall Market Lamb
Tanner Hild - Bred by Hild

 

 

5th Overall Market Lamb
Karlyn Snider - Bred by Williams
6th Overall Market Lamb
Halle Hindman - Bred by Hindman

 

 

7th Overall Market Lamb
Tanner Hild - Bred by Hild
8th Overall Market Lamb
Brooke Snider - Bred by Nathan

 

 

9th Overall Market Lamb
Madison Rule - Bred by Rule
10th Overall Market Lamb
Beth Zuber - Bred by Schminke

 

 

Champion WBI
JD Morrical - Bred by Team Johnson
Reserve WBI
Sam Schmillen - Bred by Thompson

 

 

 
Champion Commercial Ewe
Madison Rule - Bred by Rule
Reserve Commercial Ewe
Karlyn Snider - Bred by Amthauer

 

 

 
3rd Overall Commercial Ewe
Halle Hindman - Bred by Hindman

 

 

 

 

 

HYSLC Spring Kick-Off (IA)
May 16, 2015
Judge - Dwayne Faidley

Grand Champion Market Lamb
Karlyn Snider - Bred by Williams
Reserve Grand Market Lamb
Olivia Wattonville - Bred by Wattonville

 

 

 
3rd Overall Market Lamb
Broooke Snider - Bred by Williams
4th Overall Market Lamb
Nicole Zuber - Bred by Zuber

 

 

5th Overall Market Lamb
Karlyn Snider - Bred by Amthauer

 

 

Champion WBI
Sam Schmillen - Bred by Thompson
Reserve WBI
JD Morrical - Bred by Team Johnson

 

 

Champion Commercial Ewe
Halle Hindman - Bred by Hindman
Reserve Commercial Ewe
Sawyer Morrical - Bred by Hobbs

 

 

 
3rd Overall Commercial Ewe
Payton Stewart - Bred by Dee Brothers
 
 

 

 

 

Scarlet & Gray (OH)
May 16, 2015

Show 1 - Judge: Blake Nickle

Grand Champion Market Lamb
Champion Hampshire
Bailee Amstutz - Bred by Beatty
Reserve Grand Market Lamb
Champion Crossbred
Bailee Amstutz - Bred by Carter

 

 

 
3rd Overall Market Lamb
Reserve Crossbred
Craig Schiff - Bred by Shroyer
4th Overall Market Lamb
Champion Natural
Travis Wallen - Bred by Feltner

 

 

5th Overall Market Lamb
Reserve Hampshire
Meghann Winters - Bred by AWTR
Placed by Shellhouse

 

 

Champion Commercial Ewe
Meghann Winters - Bred by AWTR
Placed by Shellhouse
Reserve Commercial Ewe
Bailee Amstutz - Bred by Amstutz

ADDITIONAL CHAMPIONS -
Champion Southdown - Ava Shroyer - Bred by Willwerth
Res. Southdown - Justin Howell - Bred by Carrick
Ch. Dorset - Alisha Rader - Bred by Heisdorffer
Res. Dorset - Ava Shroyer - Bred by Balfanz
Ch. Shrop - Brittany Muhlencamp - Bred by Bruns
Res. Shrop - Carly Gump - Bred by Achor
Ch. Suffolk - Demi Powers - Bred by Hoeing - Placed by Hill
Res. Suffolk - Sarah Young - Bred by VIP
Res. Natural - Colin Gump - Bred by Team Johnson
Champion Brockle - Colin Gump - Bred by Team Johnson
Reserve Brockle - Maria Thoms
Champion AOB - Hanna DeLong
Reserve AOB - Lucas Tuck

 

Show 2 - Judge: Brian Maye

Grand Champion Market Lamb
Champion Hampshire
Meghann Winters - Bred by AWTR
Placed by Shellhouse
Reserve Grand Market Lamb
Reserve Hampshire
Matthew Wallen - Bred by Wallen

 

 

 
3rd Overall Market Lamb
Champion Crossbred
Sarah Young - Bred by Williams
4th Overall Market Lamb
Reserve Crossbred
Lauren Ott - Bred by Northern Starr
Placed by Shellhouse

 

 

5th Overall Market Lamb
Champion Natural
Matthew Wallen - Bred by Wallen

 

 

Champion Commercial Ewe
Lauren Ott - Bred by Northern Starr
Placed by Shellhouse
Reserve Commercial Ewe
Cassidy Butler - Bred by Clark

ADDITIONAL CHAMPIONS -
Ch. Dorset: Alisha Rader - Bred by Heisdorffer
Res. Dorset: Ava Shroyer - Bred by Balfanz
Ch. Shrop: Landon Richards - Bred by Nicewonger - Placed by Shellhouse
Res. Shrop: Morgan Mazy - Bred by Jenni-Mai
Res. Natural: Landon Richards - Bred by Hindman - Placed by Shellhouse
Ch. Suffolk: Sarah Young - Bred by VIP
Res. Suffolk, Demi Powers - Bred by Hoeing - Placed by Hill
Champion Brockle - Colin Gump - Bred by Team Johnson
Reserve Brockle - Maria Thoms
Champion AOB - Hanna DeLong

 

 

 

 

Midwest Roudup (WI)
May 16, 2015

Show 1 - Judge: Tim Leonard

Grand Champion Market Lamb
Champion Hampshire
Trenna Cherney - Bred by Johnson Family
Reserve Grand Market Lamb
Reserve Hampshire
Sara Johnson - Bred by Jason Johnson

ADDITIONAL CHAMPIONS:
Champion Crossbred - Sydney Cherney - Bred by Impact
Reserve Crossbred - Reid Suddeth - Bred by Williams Brothers
Champion AOB - Joey Robinson - Bred by A&M
Reserve AOB
Champion Suffolk - Sara Johnson - Bred by Jason Johnson
Reserve Suffolk - Clarissa Lindholm - Bred by Blume
Champion Natural - Sara & Jacee Johnson - Bred by Jason Johnson
Reserve Natural - Jacob Schulz - Bred by Fairley
Champion Commercial Ewe - Jacob Schulz - Bred by Impact
Reserve Commercial Ewe - Trenna Cherney - Bred by Johnson Family

 

Show 2 - Judge: Kolby Burch

Grand Champion Market Lamb
Champion Crossbred
Sydney Cherney - Bred by Impact
Reserve Grand Market Lamb
Champion Hampshires
Kassandra Palzkill - Bred by Steva Robinson
Placed by Shellhouse

ADDITIONAL CHAMPIONS -
Reserve Crossbred - Kassandra Palzkill - Bred by Steva Robinson - Placed by Shellhouse
Champion WFX
Reserve WFX - Joey Robinson - Bred by A&M
Champion Suffolk - Reid Suddeth - Bred by Schminke
Reserve Suffolk - Clarissa Lindholm - Bred by Blume
Champion Natural - Kassandra Palzkill - Bred by Steva Robinson - Placed by Shellhouse
Reserve Natural - Jacee Johnson - Bred by Jason Johnson
Champion Commercial Ewe - Trenna Cherney - Bred by Johnson Family
Reserve Commercial Ewe - Jacee Johnson - Bred by Jason Johnson
Reserve Hampshire - Russell Family - Bred by Presidential

 

 

 

 

 

Passion for the Purple (IL)
May 16, 2015
Judge - Dale Hummel

Grand Champion Market Lamb
Champion Crossbred
Ed Hanson - Bred by Cruit
Reserve Grand Market Lamb
Champion Hampshire
Sheridan Hank - Bred by Greiner

 

 

 
3rd Overall Market Lamb
Champion WFX
Cole Ellerbrock - Bred by McQuinley
4th Overall Market Lamb
Reserve Hampshire
Cole Ellerbrock - Bred by Ellerbrock

 

 

5th Overall Market Lamb
Reserve Crossbred
Kade Beckmeier - Bred by Morris-Pierson

ADDITIONAL CHAMPIONS -
Champion Dorset - Trace Titus - Bred by Titus
Reserve Dorset - Breanne Knittel - Bred by Heisdorffer
Champion Shropshire - Tanner McVicker - Bred by Van Wert
Champion Natural - Hannah Wittenbach - Bred by Smith
Champion Suffolk - Hannah Wittenbach - Bred by Feltner
Champion Southdown - Cole Ellerbrock - Bred by Beckmier
Reserve WFX - Tanner VanAntwerp - Bred by Titus

 

Sign up to Receive our Tweets via Text Message!

Follow noveldesigns on TwitterAs many of you know, we often post show and sale results via our twitter feed. You can sign up to receive our twitter feed as text messages on your cell phone. To sign up, simply:

Text follow noveldesigns to 40404

 

If a breed, showman or breeder is not listed, it is because Championdrive.com has not yet confirmed the information. We do not mean to exclude any breeder or showman.

Breeders: To have your website linked to your name, you must have your site listed on championdrive.com or be a Novel Designs Web Customer. To have your site listed, please contact info@thenoveldesigns.com. Links are $150 per year.

 
Wilson County (TX)

1/2015 Show Results
Williamson County Jr Livestock Show (TX)

1/2015 Show Results
Hill Country District Show (TX)

1/2015 Show Results
Kerr County Livestock Show

1/2015 Show Results
Scurry County (TX)

1/23/15 Show Results
Southeast Oklahoma District Show

1/2015 Show Results
Viking Lamb LLC Online Club Lamb Sale

1/21-22/15 Sale Results
Moser Club Lambs Online Sale

1/21-22/15 Sale Results
Johnston Club Lambs Online Fall Born Sale

1/21-22/15 Sale Results
Agri Expo Livestock Show (LA)

1/17/15 Show Results
Hockley County (TX)

1/21/15 Show Results
Walter's Jackpot (OK)

1/17/15 Show Results
West Coast Swing Online Sale

1/15-16/15 Sale Results
Burch Livestock December Born Sale

1/14-15/15 Sale Results
Wild West Online Club Lamb Sale

1/14-15/15 Sale Results
Forsee Southdowns Online Sale

1/13-14/15 Sale Results
Nathan Club Lambs Online Sale

1/12-13/15 Sale Results
Borden County (TX)

1/10/15 Show Results
Kendall County (TX)

1/10/15 Show Results
Sutton County (TX)

1/10/15 Show Results
Centerville Young Farmers Jackpot (TX)

1/10/15 Show Results
NEOLA Jackpot #3 & #4 - Stillwater

1/10/15 Show Results
Holdenville Jackpot (OK)

1/10/15 Show Results
Bexar County (TX)

1/2015 Show Results
Stockdale Prospect Show (TX)

1/2015 Show Results

Shroyer Show Stock Fall Born Online Sale

1/6-7/15 Sale Results
Begalka Livestock Fall Born Online Sale

1/5-6/15 Sale Results
Top of Texas

1/4/15 Show Results
Moore Jackpot (OK)

1/3/15 Show Results
Cache Jackpot (OK) 1/3/15 Show Results
 
 
Contact Championdrive.com
Web, Print, Graphic Design, Advertising Inquiries: info@thenoveldesigns.com
Website Updates or Event/Result Reporting: updates@thenoveldesigns.com
   

Additional advertising information available on our "Join Championdrive.com" page

Our office can also be contacted at 1-800-700-1350.

 

 

Disclaimer
Champion Drive strives to bring you accurate, timely show results, sale highlights and event information. In order for this service to be available, we rely on a number of people and offices to assist with compiling information. While we intend to only publish the facts, in some rare cases there maybe some inaccuracies. If this does occur, please notify us and we will correct the error upon proper notification.
2013 Results2013 Results 2012 Results 2011 Results 2010 Results